WC St. Louis


Group Team Coach
Boys U6 Chile 2013 tba
Boys U7 Chile 2012 Sergio Gangas
Boys U7 McDaniel 2012 Kevin McDaniel
Boys U8 Blue Raiders 2011 Tim Mayberry
Boys U8 Gaylord 2011 Kevin Gaylord
Boys U9 Espinosa Jose Espinosa-Aviles
Boys U9 Espinosa White 2010 Jose Espinosa-Aviles
Boys U9 Munaco 2010 Al Munaco
Boys U9 Munaco White 2010 Ignacio Novas
Boys U9 Raiders 2010 Chris Fuchs/Director
Boys U10 Crush 2009 Keith Rodermund
Boys U10 Falcons 2009 Charlie Chafin
Boys U10 Novas 2009 Ignacio Novas
Boys U10 Wildcats 2009 tba
Boys U11 Gianni Blue 2008 Gianni Iannazzo
Boys U11 Marshall White 2008 Tony Marshall
Boys U12 Worobec 2007 William Worobec
Boys U13 Carter Blue 2006 tba
Boys U13 Carter Red 2006 Dwight Carter
Boys U13 Carter White 2006 tba
Boys U13 Fire 2006 joshua hunter
Boys U13 Force tba
Boys U13 Gianni 2006 tba
Boys U13 Lightning tba
Boys U13 Strikers tba
Boys U14 Fire 2005 joshua hunter
Boys U14 Force tba
Boys U14 Nilica 2005 Christi Nilica
Boys U14 Sliders tba
Boys U15 Adam 2004 Brian Adam
Boys U15 Black 2004 Dan m
Boys U15 Jones 2004 Gerald Jones
Boys U15 Kolios 2004 Tasos Kolios
Boys U15 Legends tba
Boys U15 White 2004 Dan McLaughlin
Boys U16 Gunners tba
Boys U16 Rudroff 2003 BRUCE RUDROFF
Boys U16 United tba
Boys U17 Athletico tba
Boys U19 Premier Academy tba
Girls OPEN Academy Chris Fuchs/Director
Girls OPEN ACADEMY Chris Fuchs/Director
Girls OPEN Tarheels tba
Girls OPEN TG-United Anthony Gaughan
Girls OPEN USA Chris Fuchs/Director
Girls U7 Cyclones 2012 Chris Fuchs/Director
Girls U8 Poptarts 2011 Jay Kraus
Girls U9 Nilica 2010 Christi Nilica
Girls U9 Sambas tba
Girls U9 Sambas Blue Brian Laffleur
Girls U9 Sambas White 2010 Brian Laffleur
Girls U9 Thunderbolts 2010 Stephen Ruzicka
Girls U10 Adidas 2009 christian vatterott
Girls U10 Warriors 2009 Stacey Johnston
Girls U10 Wild2 2009 James Hamilton
Girls U11 Blue Storm 2008 Jennifer Haines
Girls U11 Magic 2008 Robert Bender
Girls U11 Salvador 2008 Red Saphir Salvador
Girls U11 Salvador 2008 White saphir salvador
Girls U11 Storm 2008 Dave Stover
Girls U11 Thunder-Cats 2008 Jonathan Boomer
Girls U12 Predators 2007 Jeremy Milligan
Girls U12 Sharks tba
Girls U12 Wild 2007 James Hamilton
Girls U13 Blue Crush tba
Girls U13 Degazon 2006 Saphir Slavador
Girls U13 Elite 2006 Christopher Sneed
Girls U13 Jazz tba
Girls U13 Nationals 2006 Scott Zarinelli
Girls U13 Salvador 2006 Red Saphir Salvador
Girls U13 Salvador 2006 White Thomas Hessel
Girls U13 Squadra 2006 Chris Fuchs/Director
Girls U13 USA-Pipes 2006 Heather Pipes
Girls U14 Academy 2005 saphir salvador
Girls U14 DeVille 2005 Canyon DEVILLE
Girls U14 Monarchs 2005 Chris Fuchs/Director
Girls U14 Spirits 2005 Stacey Johnston
Girls U14 Warvengers 2005 Larry White
Girls U15 Avengers Larry White
Girls U15 Carter 2004 Dwight Carter
Girls U15 Fusion 2004 Scott Zarinelli
Girls U15 Heat Al Slusser
Girls U15 Salvador 2004 saphir salvador
Girls U15 Synergy 2004 Shawn English
Girls U15 Warriors 2004 Matt Lang
Girls U16 Elite 2004 James Brown
Girls U16 Lightning tba
Girls U16 Phoenix Jonathan Boomer
Girls U16 Sting Dawn Smith
Girls U16 USA Chris Fuchs/Director
Girls U16 USA Elite tba
Girls U17 Strikers 2002 Jeremy Milligan
Girls U17 Thunder 2002 Chris Fuchs/Director
Girls U18 Knights Herb Foerster
Girls U19 Panthers Thomas Hessel

 
Social Media
 




Tournaments



Adam Ragsdale
Memorial Cup

August 16-18, 2019

 

Fan Ware